Filter    
Start-Nr. Name AK Platz AK-Platz Verein Zeiten Gesamtzeit Urkundendruck
1 PAUL SCHUSTER TM25 1 1 EQUIPE RED/ TUS GRIESHEIM 00:18:32.000
01:02:24.000
00:35:27.200
01:56:23.200 Urkunde
437 SEAN DONNELLY TM25 2 2 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMSTADT 00:18:31.100
01:02:52.000
00:41:07.000
02:02:30.100 Urkunde
431 MORITZ BLEYMEHL TM25 3 3 DSW DARMSTADT 00:22:09.100
01:03:48.200
00:38:17.700
02:04:15.000 Urkunde
22 REINHARD BECKER TM35 4 1 SOFTWARE AG TEAM DSW DARM 00:19:04.300
01:06:26.700
00:42:10.200
02:07:41.200 Urkunde
11 UDO WEINMANN TM50 5 1 SOFTWARE AG TEAM - DSW DA 00:22:01.600
01:04:28.400
00:41:42.500
02:08:12.500 Urkunde
65 MATTHIAS STÜCHER TM30 6 1 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 00:25:30.400
01:07:37.800
00:38:39.100
02:11:47.300 Urkunde
406 AXEL REUSCH TM45 7 1 TV IMMENSTADT 00:25:40.600
01:07:30.900
00:39:54.800
02:13:06.300 Urkunde
43 SERHAD GÜNDOGAN TM40 8 1 ALGEMARIN TRIATHLON TEAM 00:22:34.000
01:09:38.200
00:41:34.300
02:13:46.500 Urkunde
4 DAVID WOOG TM25 9 4 LC BINGEN 00:23:49.200
01:10:21.900
00:39:44.400
02:13:55.500 Urkunde
170 PETER SCHULTEIS TM50 10 2 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:23:21.100
01:08:11.100
00:42:44.300
02:14:16.500 Urkunde
150 ACKERMANN KAY TM20 11 1 ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 00:23:35.000
01:08:05.500
00:44:05.600
02:15:46.100 Urkunde
412 MARKUS FISCHER TM35 12 2   00:23:05.100
01:09:16.900
00:44:07.400
02:16:29.400 Urkunde
42 SASCHA CHRISTIANSEN TM35 13 3 ASC DARMSTADT 00:27:08.600
01:08:19.900
00:41:50.800
02:17:19.300 Urkunde
438 SVEN WARREMANN TM25 14 5 EOSC OFFENBACH 00:25:03.400
01:11:11.800
00:41:21.300
02:17:36.500 Urkunde
83 ALEXANDER NINTSCHEW TM45 15 2 BSG MERCK/SF ROSSDORF TRI 00:23:24.100
01:11:47.100
00:42:32.300
02:17:43.500 Urkunde
428 CHRISTIAN MOKROS TM30 16 2 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMSTADT 00:22:56.600
01:14:36.600
00:40:31.300
02:18:04.500 Urkunde
206 TOBIAS SCHUFF TM30 17 3 ESCHBACH ANALYSECENTER 00:25:50.000
01:12:02.000
00:40:28.300
02:18:20.300 Urkunde
427 HANNES MEISTER TM30 18 4 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMSTADT 00:27:09.500
01:10:50.000
00:40:41.000
02:18:40.500 Urkunde
32 STEFFEN KROTZ TM30 19 5 SC HEPPENHEIM 00:27:19.000
01:11:02.400
00:40:29.200
02:18:50.600 Urkunde
379 CARSTEN STAHN TM50 20 3 TRI TEAM SABINEJONAS 00:28:34.100
01:07:05.400
00:44:12.900
02:19:52.400 Urkunde
87 DANIEL NEUROTH TM25 21 6 SF TRIA ROSSDORF 00:26:28.400
01:11:10.700
00:42:22.400
02:20:01.500 Urkunde
344 BENJAMIN MICHEL TM30 22 6   00:27:16.000
01:09:10.600
00:43:47.400
02:20:14.000 Urkunde
436 MICHAEL BREIDEBAND TM40 23 2 TSG UMBACH E.V. 00:26:27.100
01:09:29.200
00:44:35.100
02:20:31.400 Urkunde
18 RALF SCHILKE TM45 24 3 DSW DARMSTADT 00:22:43.100
01:12:11.400
00:46:10.000
02:21:04.500 Urkunde
338 THOMAS HERGET TM55 25 1 BSG MERCK/SF TRIA ROSSDOR 00:27:12.500
01:10:16.900
00:43:44.900
02:21:14.300 Urkunde
232 FELIX EISEL TM25 26 7   00:26:31.400
01:12:16.000
00:42:53.700
02:21:41.100 Urkunde
84 ACHIM HUNDSDORF TM55 27 2 SOFTWARE AG TEAM DSW DARM 00:23:18.400
01:13:50.600
00:44:56.500
02:22:05.500 Urkunde
35 MARK HERBERTZ TM45 28 4   00:24:50.500
01:11:04.600
00:47:02.000
02:22:57.100 Urkunde
30 MICHAEL ULLRICH TM40 29 3 KSV REICHELSHEIM 00:26:36.300
01:14:50.000
00:42:26.100
02:23:52.400 Urkunde
38 BERND GERHARD TM35 30 4 RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 00:26:49.300
01:07:50.100
00:49:17.700
02:23:57.100 Urkunde
416 MAXIMILIAN SCHALLER TM18 31 1   00:31:29.400
01:09:07.600
00:43:23.400
02:24:00.400 Urkunde
74 OLIVER MICHEL TM45 32 5 TSV KATZTWANG 05 00:29:10.000
01:12:52.600
00:42:10.900
02:24:13.500 Urkunde
345 OLTMANNS JOHANNES TM25 33 8 TSG DARMSTADT 00:23:54.400
01:16:01.900
00:44:38.900
02:24:35.200 Urkunde
50 CHRISTOPH SCHWARZ TM35 34 5 DSW DARMSTADT 00:28:47.000
01:10:15.200
00:46:35.300
02:25:37.500 Urkunde
96 ANDREAS BAUSE TM35 35 6 SF TRIA ROSSDORF 00:27:13.100
01:15:07.200
00:43:29.200
02:25:49.500 Urkunde
180 DANIEL WERNER TM35 36 7 ESOC TRI CLUB 00:31:54.500
01:10:51.500
00:43:12.100
02:25:58.100 Urkunde
405 HOLGER DREIHAHN TM40 37 4 SFTRIA ROßDORF 00:26:26.200
01:14:39.900
00:45:33.000
02:26:39.100 Urkunde
214 STEFAN WALLNER TM45 38 6   00:25:28.400
01:14:09.200
00:47:02.000
02:26:39.600 Urkunde
33 LARS MARTENS TM45 39 7 HSV 00:27:56.000
01:13:06.100
00:45:43.100
02:26:45.200 Urkunde
309 SEBASTIAN RIEMENSCHNEIDER TM35 40 8 EOSC OFFENBACH 00:24:00.000
01:17:57.400
00:45:13.800
02:27:11.200 Urkunde
230 JOCHEN LEINWEBER TM55 41 3 TCEC MAINZ 00:23:47.100
01:17:36.200
00:46:14.900
02:27:38.200 Urkunde
27 BERND PAFFHAUSEN TM45 42 8 DARMSTADT 00:29:59.000
01:09:07.200
00:48:55.300
02:28:01.500 Urkunde
282 SANDRA HORNIG TW45 43 1 TV GROß-ZIMMERN 00:21:59.200
01:17:43.000
00:48:27.900
02:28:10.100 Urkunde
424 KLAUS ZÄHRINGER TM30 44 7 EQUIPE RED 00:31:24.300
01:11:50.800
00:45:11.200
02:28:26.300 Urkunde
196 GERT BLUMENSTOCK TM50 45 4 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 00:28:30.400
01:11:01.900
00:49:12.700
02:28:45.000 Urkunde
385 JUAN PINEIRO TM50 46 5 ESOC TRI CLUB 00:27:00.000
01:16:24.500
00:45:55.800
02:29:20.300 Urkunde
60 FRANK GERSTENSCHLÄGER TM55 47 4 SV TRICITY DRAMSTADT 00:26:32.500
01:15:03.800
00:47:51.300
02:29:27.600 Urkunde
97 JOACHIM RIPPER TM55 48 5 RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 00:27:05.100
01:14:42.400
00:47:55.100
02:29:42.600 Urkunde
227 MARKUS DOLLT TM35 49 9 DJK FLÖRSHEIM 00:29:48.200
01:13:50.800
00:46:21.600
02:30:00.600 Urkunde
317 ALVARO MANCHADO TM35 50 10 ESOC TRI CLUB 00:23:57.000
01:14:47.400
00:51:23.900
02:30:08.300 Urkunde
450 SIMON MÜLLER TM45 51 9 TRICITY DARMSTADT 00:27:08.000
01:18:17.200
00:44:58.900
02:30:24.100 Urkunde
298 KATRIN STÜCHER TW30 52 1 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 00:28:49.600
01:14:21.400
00:47:23.200
02:30:34.200 Urkunde
129 GILBERTO ACOSTA TM30 53 8   00:26:29.400
01:17:18.900
00:46:58.700
02:30:47.000 Urkunde
357 JENS HANKE TM45 54 10 TUS WEILNAU 00:27:55.000
01:13:36.000
00:49:34.200
02:31:05.200 Urkunde
369 JOHANNES DRECHSEL TM25 55 9 EQUIPE HEINER 00:25:31.200
01:14:39.100
00:51:17.100
02:31:27.400 Urkunde
401 MILENA SÄMMLER TW20 56 1 DSW DARMSTADT 00:24:10.300
01:18:13.300
00:49:17.700
02:31:41.300 Urkunde
19 HENDRIK FRIEDRICHS TM35 57 11 DSW DARMSTADT 00:22:17.000
01:12:20.500
00:57:05.900
02:31:43.400 Urkunde
29 TOM OSTROWSK TM30 58 9 TEAM OTTOKAR 00:31:23.300
01:12:58.700
00:47:24.200
02:31:46.200 Urkunde
201 THOMAS EICHHORN TM30 59 10 BSG MERCK 00:33:34.300
01:16:32.700
00:41:43.400
02:31:50.400 Urkunde
178 KAI VOGEL TM45 60 11 ESOC TRIATHLON 00:29:12.200
01:17:32.100
00:45:38.100
02:32:22.400 Urkunde
179 HEINRICH BECKER TM50 61 6 BSG MERCK 00:32:58.100
01:14:01.400
00:45:33.600
02:32:33.100 Urkunde
94 MAURICE HUTH TM40 62 5 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:25:14.600
01:17:33.700
00:49:51.100
02:32:39.400 Urkunde
421 FRANZISKA MEDERER TW25 63 1 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMSTADT 00:22:56.200
01:19:29.100
00:50:26.900
02:32:52.200 Urkunde
88 MATTHIAS THOMAE TM35 64 12   00:27:01.300
01:18:13.100
00:47:46.100
02:33:00.500 Urkunde
225 STEPHAN HILLMANN TM30 65 11   00:32:19.300
01:14:54.900
00:45:58.200
02:33:12.400 Urkunde
327 SEBASTIAN WOLBER TM30 66 12 PEDAL POWERED PEOPLE 00:31:31.000
01:16:44.100
00:45:00.400
02:33:15.500 Urkunde
382 BURKHARD KRAMER TM45 67 12 ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 00:28:31.400
01:17:50.100
00:47:20.900
02:33:42.400 Urkunde
448 HOLGER WEITZEL TM50 68 7 TV HERGERSHAUSEN 00:35:18.300
01:14:19.700
00:44:12.000
02:33:50.000 Urkunde
307 ALEXANDER STAAB TM45 69 13 SV TRI CITY DARMSTADT 00:30:55.200
01:15:01.300
00:47:58.600
02:33:55.100 Urkunde
14 LEIF DÖRING TM35 70 13 SV NIKAR HEIDELBERG 00:25:54.100
01:18:07.200
00:50:04.200
02:34:05.500 Urkunde
144 TIMO HARTMANN TM30 71 13   00:26:31.100
01:20:39.100
00:47:10.100
02:34:20.300 Urkunde
115 MICHAEL SCHMIDT TM45 72 14 DZ BANK RUNNERS 00:31:56.000
01:16:23.000
00:46:14.100
02:34:33.100 Urkunde
21 ISABELLE WETZSTEIN TW25 73 2 SG FRANKFURT 00:22:13.300
01:20:21.800
00:51:59.900
02:34:35.000 Urkunde
66 DIRK KORNAU TM50 74 8 TCEC MAINZ 00:23:58.400
01:17:11.800
00:53:46.300
02:34:56.500 Urkunde
154 THORSTEN BRANDT TM45 75 15 LTC BERLIN 00:25:18.500
01:15:09.900
00:54:40.600
02:35:09.000 Urkunde
375 ROLF CIESIELSKI TM50 76 9 TEAM MAINLAUF CUP 00:35:51.200
01:18:32.000
00:40:56.000
02:35:19.200 Urkunde
10 WOLFGANG RIEGEL TM60 77 1 RSF 00:29:15.200
01:16:13.800
00:50:15.100
02:35:44.100 Urkunde
417 DIRK WENZEL TM35 78 14   00:31:16.500
01:15:03.000
00:49:37.700
02:35:57.200 Urkunde
73 BORIS SCHWALM TM40 79 6   00:31:18.000
01:18:38.000
00:46:18.500
02:36:14.500 Urkunde
181 DAVID KABATH TM30 80 14 ESOC TRI CLUB 00:36:15.500
01:16:17.900
00:44:02.800
02:36:36.200 Urkunde
128 VALENTIN HUMMEL TM25 81 10 SSG TRIAS BENSHEIM 00:32:04.400
01:16:55.600
00:47:52.500
02:36:52.500 Urkunde
24 TIM MARTIN TM30 82 15   00:25:30.200
01:18:03.200
00:53:50.600
02:37:24.000 Urkunde
156 MATHIAS KÖHLER TM45 83 16   00:25:38.200
01:20:25.300
00:51:26.000
02:37:29.500 Urkunde
120 ULLI DRECHSEL TM50 84 10 EQ HEINER 00:29:11.100
01:18:02.200
00:50:19.000
02:37:32.300 Urkunde
433 JOHANNES BODE TM30 85 16   00:34:43.400
01:18:16.000
00:44:33.600
02:37:33.000 Urkunde
194 GREGOR BADER TM40 86 7   00:35:41.400
01:15:10.700
00:47:03.100
02:37:55.200 Urkunde
361 PATRICK JÖHL TM25 87 11   00:28:37.200
01:18:18.300
00:51:02.600
02:37:58.100 Urkunde
365 JOERN-PETER HALLE TM50 88 11 SV TRICITY DARMSTADT BSG 00:32:49.100
01:15:41.300
00:49:28.900
02:37:59.300 Urkunde
252 PATRICK KRÜGER TM30 89 17 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 00:27:36.100
01:16:09.000
00:54:20.200
02:38:05.300 Urkunde
294 ALGER RETTIG TM50 90 12 1. WSC POSEIDON WORMS 00:31:36.200
01:17:43.100
00:48:53.300
02:38:12.600 Urkunde
241 MATHIAS GANTE TM45 91 17   00:32:46.500
01:17:29.900
00:48:16.000
02:38:32.400 Urkunde
160 JÜRGEN HEYD TM45 92 18 BSG MERCK/RSC-PEDALO WEIT 00:36:04.100
01:14:38.500
00:48:02.800
02:38:45.400 Urkunde
174 TRABOLD PETER TM60 93 2 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:30:10.300
01:16:52.300
00:51:53.000
02:38:55.600 Urkunde
257 TILL FREIBURG TM30 94 18   00:26:41.400
01:23:18.700
00:48:57.900
02:38:58.000 Urkunde
80 LUTZ RÖßLING TM50 95 13 MORSCHE KNOCHE 00:31:34.000
01:15:50.000
00:51:47.300
02:39:11.300 Urkunde
62 THOMAS WENDRICH TM45 96 19 OHLENBACHSCHWIMMER 00:31:28.400
01:17:58.000
00:49:56.000
02:39:22.400 Urkunde
333 SVEN HÖPPNER TM35 97 15   00:27:20.500
01:20:47.500
00:51:36.100
02:39:44.100 Urkunde
28 THOMAS LANGER TM45 98 20 TSG SULZBACH / TS 00:38:36.000
01:16:50.000
00:44:20.100
02:39:46.100 Urkunde
288 LARS KRÖGER TM40 99 8 TRI CITY DARMSTADT 00:32:04.100
01:17:13.100
00:50:41.300
02:39:58.500 Urkunde
265 FRANK RICHTER TM45 100 21 SG EGELSBACH 00:31:51.300
01:17:31.900
00:50:40.800
02:40:04.000 Urkunde
190 ANJA WESSELY TW45 101 2   00:29:20.500
01:22:48.800
00:48:12.800
02:40:22.100 Urkunde
314 RÜDIGER JEHN TM50 102 14 ESOC TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:25.400
01:20:02.000
00:49:12.700
02:40:40.100 Urkunde
408 DIRK MEYER TM45 103 22   00:30:19.100
01:18:48.300
00:51:35.900
02:40:43.300 Urkunde
172 LOTHAR BECHER TM45 104 23 SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 00:31:03.300
01:19:18.300
00:50:24.600
02:40:46.200 Urkunde
121 MICHAELA LEHMANN TW35 105 1 DFS WEIL DER HIMMEL UNS B 00:31:45.200
01:19:59.300
00:49:11.500
02:40:56.000 Urkunde
34 ULI WERNER TM45 106 24 DZ BANK RUNNERS 00:32:36.300
01:24:07.800
00:44:21.900
02:41:06.000 Urkunde
249 DOMINIK MATHIEU TM25 107 12 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT TRIAT 00:35:00.300
01:22:16.800
00:44:23.100
02:41:40.200 Urkunde
275 ISABELLE HENRICH TW25 108 3 DLRG KELSTERBACH 00:22:39.100
01:27:16.200
00:51:53.300
02:41:48.600 Urkunde
137 THORSTEN HEINEMEYER TM35 109 16 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:36:06.100
01:17:06.000
00:48:45.000
02:41:57.100 Urkunde
337 PAVEL NOEVER TM20 110 2 TV GOLDBACH 00:35:06.200
01:20:51.200
00:46:03.600
02:42:01.000 Urkunde
90 CHRISTIAN SCHULTHEIß TM25 111 13 SF TRIA ROßDORF 00:28:12.000
01:22:31.400
00:51:51.600
02:42:35.000 Urkunde
434 JAROSLAW PIERZCHALA TM45 112 25 GINHEIMER LT 00:31:12.600
01:16:16.400
00:55:07.100
02:42:36.100 Urkunde
306 CHRISTOPH KEUFEN TM55 113 6   00:32:53.600
01:19:02.900
00:50:47.600
02:42:44.100 Urkunde
122 JANA MÖLLMANN TW30 114 2   00:31:13.500
01:19:17.800
00:52:45.000
02:43:16.300 Urkunde
285 SVEN ROHWEDDER TM50 115 15 TV1863 GROß-ZIMMERN 00:30:14.200
01:20:27.100
00:52:43.100
02:43:24.400 Urkunde
82 SANDRA NINTSCHEW TW45 116 3 BSG MERCK/SF ROßDORF TRIA 00:31:27.100
01:18:13.400
00:53:50.000
02:43:30.500 Urkunde
255 RIEDEL RAFAEL TM45 117 26   00:31:27.600
01:18:51.600
00:53:12.100
02:43:31.300 Urkunde
173 EDUARDO ZORNOZA TM30 118 19 ESOC TRI CLUB 00:33:31.300
01:23:15.700
00:46:48.200
02:43:35.200 Urkunde
355 MARCO SCHMID TM30 119 20   00:37:18.000
01:17:44.200
00:48:36.000
02:43:38.200 Urkunde
117 JÖRG POMMERANZ TM50 120 16 LG RIEDSTADT-GODDELAU 00:33:36.500
01:20:09.600
00:49:54.500
02:43:40.600 Urkunde
86 MARKUS AUER TM35 121 17 SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 00:30:12.100
01:18:54.100
00:54:35.300
02:43:41.500 Urkunde
182 MARCEL SCHMIDT TM30 122 21   00:28:41.300
01:21:05.200
00:54:09.700
02:43:56.200 Urkunde
233 STEFAN GRIESER TM35 123 18 ASBACH ULTRAS 00:28:47.400
01:20:30.700
00:54:53.200
02:44:11.300 Urkunde
292 STEFAN HERBERTH TM55 124 7 SG ARHEILGEN TRIATHLON 00:31:35.500
01:20:04.100
00:52:57.500
02:44:37.100 Urkunde
286 KLAUS SCHUG TM50 125 17   00:28:51.500
01:19:58.000
00:55:51.900
02:44:41.400 Urkunde
264 ANDREAS NOLANDT TM45 126 27 TRIA TEAM HOFMANN WORMS 00:35:47.200
01:15:59.000
00:52:58.800
02:44:45.000 Urkunde
164 STEFAN FEIKERT TM50 127 18   00:29:58.200
01:22:28.800
00:52:37.100
02:45:04.100 Urkunde
301 CORNELIA CONTZEN TW30 128 3   00:35:02.100
01:17:50.000
00:52:22.000
02:45:14.100 Urkunde
258 JÖRN OGIERMANN TM45 129 28   00:30:25.300
01:18:01.100
00:56:59.000
02:45:25.400 Urkunde
402 NORBERT BICKELHAUPT TM60 130 3 ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 00:35:55.000
01:15:58.400
00:53:43.700
02:45:37.100 Urkunde
70 BERNHARD FORSCHLER TM45 131 29   00:37:23.400
01:18:44.700
00:49:32.900
02:45:41.000 Urkunde
323 LUKAS FREUDL TM20 132 3   00:36:20.000
01:16:48.200
00:52:34.100
02:45:42.300 Urkunde
449 VOLKER LANGE TM45 133 30 TV GOLDBACH 00:31:22.000
01:21:57.400
00:52:24.200
02:45:43.600 Urkunde
315 THOMAS GODARD TM25 134 14   00:28:49.000
01:25:33.000
00:51:23.500
02:45:45.500 Urkunde
226 KARSTEN SCHMIDT-SCHOORMANN TM50 135 19 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:35:42.200
01:22:01.900
00:48:07.100
02:45:51.200 Urkunde
155 CHRISTIAN RÖTTGES TM45 136 31 LAUFTREFF WSP 00:33:36.100
01:21:58.300
00:50:17.100
02:45:51.500 Urkunde
409 DANIEL BOJARSKI TM16 137 1 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 00:33:00.600
01:17:50.400
00:55:08.000
02:45:59.000 Urkunde
321 MARIO SAUER TM35 138 19 HARMONIEYOGA.DE 00:34:18.400
01:23:33.000
00:48:07.700
02:45:59.100 Urkunde
429 MIKE THEIS TM55 139 8 VFL MÜNSTER 00:32:17.000
01:20:11.200
00:53:31.900
02:46:00.100 Urkunde
208 INGO RIEMANN TM40 140 9   00:30:02.100
01:21:08.000
00:55:23.400
02:46:33.500 Urkunde
273 HOLGER HINZE TM45 141 32 ERFRISCHEND DEFENSIV DIEB 00:35:37.400
01:17:53.100
00:53:05.500
02:46:36.000 Urkunde
195 SASCH GENEWIKOW TM45 142 33 ES LEBE DER SCHEIDEBECHER 00:35:43.100
01:20:49.400
00:50:10.500
02:46:43.000 Urkunde
221 CHRISTOF KALUS TM40 143 10 TRIATEAM HOFMANN WORMS 00:36:01.100
01:15:05.400
00:55:41.800
02:46:48.300 Urkunde
419 SIMON IHRIG TM20 144 4 TEAM LILIE 00:29:43.400
01:22:49.100
00:54:31.600
02:47:04.100 Urkunde
223 DANIEL URBANCCZYK TM35 145 20 SV TRI CITY DARMSTADT E.V 00:37:05.600
01:21:08.600
00:48:52.000
02:47:06.200 Urkunde
269 KLAUS WERSICH TM55 146 9 RSC-PEDALO 00:32:05.400
01:18:23.700
00:56:53.100
02:47:22.200 Urkunde
98 HEIKE SCHIPKE TW30 147 4 MI-TSE 00:33:29.400
01:19:44.600
00:54:41.200
02:47:55.200 Urkunde
145 DIETRICH BECK TM50 148 20 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 00:35:45.500
01:22:58.100
00:49:12.700
02:47:56.300 Urkunde
420 MARTIN BLÖMKER TM30 149 22   00:33:18.500
01:22:58.500
00:51:42.300
02:47:59.300 Urkunde
364 FRANK HOLLER TM40 150 11 SPARKASSE DIEBURG 00:27:50.100
01:18:28.000
01:01:51.900
02:48:10.000 Urkunde
376 ANTOINE PIGNÈDE TM25 151 15   00:36:18.300
01:20:26.100
00:51:31.800
02:48:16.200 Urkunde
133 AXEL GIESECKE TM45 152 34 AKKORDEONORCHESTER BRUCHK 00:38:19.500
01:21:46.700
00:48:21.100
02:48:27.300 Urkunde
335 STEFAN RHEINDORF TM50 153 21 FUN-BALL DORTELWEIL 00:35:56.200
01:21:33.300
00:50:58.700
02:48:28.200 Urkunde
134 EGBERT WEIBEL TM45 154 35 GO SLOW 00:34:12.100
01:23:40.400
00:50:55.900
02:48:48.400 Urkunde
171 STEFANO BORGIOLI TM50 155 22 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÉ 00:26:44.300
01:28:01.300
00:54:04.700
02:48:50.300 Urkunde
413 MICHAEL SCHICK TM50 156 23 ESOC TRI CLUB 00:38:27.500
01:23:05.900
00:47:28.200
02:49:01.600 Urkunde
46 JAN TEUBER TM45 157 36   00:38:24.100
01:22:41.300
00:48:05.000
02:49:10.400 Urkunde
415 WOLFGANG SCHWINGER TM45 158 37 TV GROßOSTHEIM 00:35:44.200
01:20:02.900
00:53:38.300
02:49:25.400 Urkunde
239 MICHAEL ARLT TM50 159 24 BSG MERCK 00:26:24.200
00:00:00.000
02:23:10.800
02:49:35.000 Urkunde
318 UWE HAUSCHILD TM60 160 4 TV DIEBURG 00:33:35.200
01:25:57.300
00:50:04.900
02:49:37.400 Urkunde
418 MEIKE LADWIG TW45 161 4 TSG LIMBACH E.V. 00:28:58.100
01:26:45.500
00:54:09.700
02:49:53.300 Urkunde
334 ROLAND ANDRES TM45 162 38 JUMP PFUNGSTADT 00:33:16.500
01:18:25.800
00:58:19.900
02:50:02.200 Urkunde
247 STEFAN HENNEMANN TM45 163 39 BSG SPARKASSE DARMSTADT 00:37:54.000
01:18:22.000
00:53:49.000
02:50:05.000 Urkunde
283 GÜNTER FABIAN TM55 164 10 LG RÜSSELSHEIM 00:38:15.600
01:24:54.900
00:46:58.100
02:50:08.600 Urkunde
319 DIRK BRÖLL TM40 165 12 DERJEDIMEISTER 00:31:17.100
01:26:10.400
00:52:43.600
02:50:11.100 Urkunde
296 GUNTER SCHIMPF TM45 166 40 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 00:36:30.400
01:17:49.900
00:55:58.700
02:50:19.000 Urkunde
276 SONJA SCHWIENTEK TW45 167 5   00:35:09.100
01:22:26.900
00:52:44.200
02:50:20.200 Urkunde
135 TIM OSTELMANN TM30 168 23 SV TRICITY 00:35:23.600
01:17:34.700
00:57:25.800
02:50:24.100 Urkunde
331 SUSANN GUNST TW25 169 4 BSG MERCK / SF TRIA ROßDO 00:31:30.400
01:24:44.900
00:54:33.000
02:50:48.300 Urkunde
359 RAINER KAUFHOLD TM50 170 25   00:32:50.600
01:22:36.400
00:55:32.500
02:50:59.500 Urkunde
356 EGBERT VON KIETZELL TM55 171 11 ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 00:35:33.100
01:24:59.100
00:50:30.200
02:51:02.400 Urkunde
328 JÜRGEN GÖBEL TM50 172 26 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT TRIAT 00:33:52.400
01:22:34.100
00:54:47.900
02:51:14.400 Urkunde
210 JAN-NIKLAS HOLLENBECK TM20 173 5 BSG MERCK 00:31:22.400
01:22:31.000
00:57:31.900
02:51:25.300 Urkunde
381 BERND LÜTZKENDORF TM50 174 27 SSG TRIAS BENSHEIM 00:32:42.500
01:25:46.900
00:53:13.800
02:51:43.200 Urkunde
390 THOMAS MOEHLIS TM50 175 28   00:30:00.200
01:27:15.100
00:54:39.700
02:51:55.000 Urkunde
336 MICHAEL LOSERT TM45 176 41 BF15 00:38:50.500
01:20:04.000
00:53:02.500
02:51:57.000 Urkunde
277 KATJA LANGE TW45 177 6 TV GOLDBACH 00:34:27.300
01:24:14.700
00:53:16.300
02:51:58.300 Urkunde
141 TIBOR MUELLER TM40 178 13 TV NIKAR 00:32:32.100
01:23:41.300
00:55:48.000
02:52:01.400 Urkunde
313 PETER UNGER TM55 179 12 ABGEHTS09 00:37:46.300
01:26:08.700
00:48:08.100
02:52:03.100 Urkunde
349 JOHANNES MEIWES TM55 180 13 TV IDSTEIN 00:39:47.000
01:22:28.000
00:49:48.400
02:52:03.400 Urkunde
339 CHRISTOPH MÖLLER TM40 181 14 ICM-COMPOSITES 00:33:07.100
01:20:55.300
00:58:02.600
02:52:05.000 Urkunde
240 ANDRÉ ILLEK TM30 182 24   00:36:44.000
01:18:38.100
00:56:44.500
02:52:06.600 Urkunde
295 JÜRGEN RÖSSEL TM25 183 16   00:31:58.400
01:18:46.100
01:01:26.600
02:52:11.100 Urkunde
197 FRANK PLÖGER TM50 184 29 CONTINENTAL ENGINEERING 00:37:04.500
01:21:15.800
00:54:11.900
02:52:32.200 Urkunde
423 MACKENZIE RUARAIDH TM45 185 42 ESOC TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:28.100
01:26:08.500
00:51:03.700
02:52:40.300 Urkunde
204 TORSTEN ERLEBACH TM50 186 30 TRIA 03 GROßENHAUSEN 00:35:45.100
01:24:25.300
00:52:33.900
02:52:44.300 Urkunde
370 HOLGER KEMMERZELL TM35 187 21 MARTIN-BEHAIM-SCHULE 00:38:25.600
01:13:47.400
01:00:43.100
02:52:56.100 Urkunde
41 HELMUT MOHR TM65 188 1 TRIATHLON WETTERAU 00:28:44.300
01:21:40.200
01:02:37.900
02:53:02.400 Urkunde
330 BORIS AUL TM35 189 22 SV TRICITY DARMSTADT 00:33:59.300
01:22:42.200
00:56:23.800
02:53:05.300 Urkunde
91 JOHANNES BALL TM25 190 17   00:37:54.400
01:27:56.000
00:47:17.100
02:53:07.500 Urkunde
54 LOTHAR RÖßLING TM55 191 14 DSW DARMSTADT 00:28:44.100
01:26:03.900
00:58:24.400
02:53:12.400 Urkunde
281 MARION BITTMANN TW45 192 7 VFL EPPELSHEIM 00:32:11.500
01:28:58.900
00:52:08.700
02:53:19.100 Urkunde
71 FREDERIK BUSE TM35 193 23   00:35:59.300
01:25:12.000
00:52:13.900
02:53:25.200 Urkunde
93 MATHIAS WARWEL TM45 194 43 ASV TRIATHLON KULMBACH 00:34:34.000
01:22:33.300
00:56:20.000
02:53:27.300 Urkunde
231 BASTIAN SCHAEFER TM35 195 24 ME MYSELF I 00:33:27.100
01:22:42.000
00:57:29.000
02:53:38.100 Urkunde
324 MARKUS THEILE TM45 196 44 DUESMANN HENSEL RECYCLI 00:35:53.100
01:25:00.400
00:52:47.600
02:53:41.100 Urkunde
411 JAN-OLE BECKER TM20 197 6 RUNNERS POINT MAINZ 00:32:50.000
01:29:41.000
00:51:11.200
02:53:42.200 Urkunde
138 HOLGER DR. STEIGER TM45 198 45 KARDIOLOGIE DARMSTADT 00:34:09.400
01:24:38.000
00:55:04.900
02:53:52.300 Urkunde
360 MATTHIAS SCHMIDT TM45 199 46 TV DETTINGEN 00:29:57.000
01:24:49.400
00:59:20.900
02:54:07.300 Urkunde
300 MICHAEL LÄMMLER TM50 200 31   00:38:45.300
01:22:21.000
00:53:15.800
02:54:22.100 Urkunde
432 NORBERT PFEIFFER TM55 201 15 LT ANNABERG 00:33:38.400
01:24:29.700
00:56:20.100
02:54:28.200 Urkunde
403 MARLI LENHARDT TW45 202 8 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:31:34.500
01:24:10.700
00:58:55.300
02:54:40.500 Urkunde
63 VOLKER OSIEKA TM50 203 32 TV GROßOSTHEIM 00:26:25.400
01:25:02.800
01:03:24.200
02:54:52.400 Urkunde
36 LIV JOHANNSON-WEICKER TW45 204 9 666666.0 00:28:42.400
01:23:58.700
01:02:33.400
02:55:14.500 Urkunde
17 PETER BULMAHN TM50 205 33 SG ARHEILGEN TRIATHLON 00:37:50.300
01:20:13.800
00:58:04.000
02:56:08.100 Urkunde
261 DIRK EBERLEIN TM45 206 47   00:35:50.400
01:23:10.000
00:57:14.000
02:56:14.400 Urkunde
242 KAY FEIST TM25 207 18   00:29:13.600
01:26:07.600
01:01:02.100
02:56:23.300 Urkunde
426 ANNE WESTHÄUSER TW30 208 5   00:30:06.100
01:30:02.200
00:56:16.000
02:56:24.300 Urkunde
346 MATTHIAS SEMMEL TM40 209 15 RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 00:36:56.100
01:28:36.400
00:50:55.700
02:56:28.200 Urkunde
259 SIMONE FISCHER TW35 210 2 SG ARHEILGEN TRIATHLON 00:34:59.200
01:27:55.800
00:53:38.500
02:56:33.500 Urkunde
168 STEFAN HÖFER TM50 211 34   00:40:11.500
01:22:09.600
00:54:23.300
02:56:44.400 Urkunde
136 CLAUDIA-CHRIST POHL TW35 212 3 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:35:10.200
01:30:04.800
00:51:32.300
02:56:47.300 Urkunde
81 WERNER REINOLD TM55 213 16 SV NIEDERSEELBACH 00:35:38.200
01:24:14.100
00:56:58.800
02:56:51.100 Urkunde
246 FELIX WOLBER TM25 214 19   00:35:39.100
01:25:37.900
00:56:04.400
02:57:21.400 Urkunde
320 THOMAS BASSAUER TM45 215 48 UTE MÜCKEL TRIATHLON TEAM 00:29:17.200
01:25:22.400
01:02:49.800
02:57:29.400 Urkunde
373 BERND WITTE TM55 216 17 KSV REICHELSHEIM 00:31:57.200
01:26:53.200
00:58:49.800
02:57:40.200 Urkunde
75 FRANZ STAAB TM45 217 49 IRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 00:37:32.500
01:30:52.500
00:49:33.500
02:57:58.500 Urkunde
116 NILS UDE TM50 218 35   00:32:18.500
01:20:52.600
01:05:09.900
02:58:21.000 Urkunde
374 KAI VOGT TM30 219 25   00:32:59.200
01:30:04.800
00:55:40.300
02:58:44.300 Urkunde
186 UWE MINKLEY TM50 220 36   00:35:33.500
01:27:49.700
00:55:23.200
02:58:46.400 Urkunde
363 PAUL GRIMM TM40 221 16 SC BERGSTRAßE 00:33:03.000
01:27:43.000
00:58:21.300
02:59:07.300 Urkunde
287 HEIKE SCHULZE TW55 222 1 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 00:35:22.400
01:30:53.900
00:52:58.000
02:59:14.300 Urkunde
140 JOHN LINNETT TM50 223 37   00:42:06.400
01:22:30.700
00:54:41.400
02:59:18.500 Urkunde
218 JUERGEN SCHNATZ TM50 224 38 TV GOLDBACH 00:35:36.500
01:24:57.600
00:58:46.100
02:59:20.200 Urkunde
386 SILKE LEHMANN TW40 225 1 MEDSPORTAKTIV 00:29:16.200
01:34:37.300
00:55:27.800
02:59:21.300 Urkunde
293 PETER GEISLER TM45 226 50 JUNG SCHÖN 00:28:36.200
01:16:58.000
01:13:55.100
02:59:29.300 Urkunde
290 JOACHIM TRON TM55 227 18 SV RW WALLDORF 00:35:17.500
01:29:58.000
00:54:20.500
02:59:36.000 Urkunde
108 ANDREAS LUKASCHIK TM25 228 20 ETV DARMSTADT 00:35:01.400
01:29:39.700
00:54:57.900
02:59:39.000 Urkunde
248 PATRICIA BORMUTH TW50 229 1 ADB TRIATHLON 00:35:51.600
01:28:19.000
00:55:57.500
03:00:08.100 Urkunde
371 PETER KERGER TM50 230 39 TREETOPS NEUENHAIN 00:35:42.500
01:26:17.000
00:58:11.900
03:00:11.400 Urkunde
311 ANNE HAUCK TW25 231 5 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 00:31:24.500
01:33:21.800
00:55:25.800
03:00:12.100 Urkunde
341 MATTHIAS WÄCHTER TM40 232 17   00:39:08.500
01:26:03.900
00:55:01.100
03:00:13.500 Urkunde
244 GEREON ROGOß TM45 233 51 ICM-COMPOSITES 00:33:30.300
01:27:02.000
00:59:42.800
03:00:15.100 Urkunde
266 ELENA HEINRICH TW50 234 2   00:25:07.300
01:30:28.100
01:05:20.000
03:00:55.400 Urkunde
262 SYLVIA HEYD TW40 235 2 RSC-PEDALO WEITERSTADT 00:32:54.400
01:29:00.100
00:59:50.500
03:01:45.000 Urkunde
425 ALEXANDER BEST TM30 236 26   00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
03:01:45.000
03:01:45.000 Urkunde
280 KLAUS GOTTWALD TM65 237 2 TV DIEBURG 00:36:28.100
01:24:03.300
01:01:19.200
03:01:50.600 Urkunde
422 SIEGFRIED KAHL TM50 238 40 ASG TRIA HOCKENHEIM 00:36:27.000
01:24:42.500
01:00:53.800
03:02:03.300 Urkunde
130 UWE HERRING TM50 239 41 TRIA TEAM HOFMANN WORMS 00:38:30.100
01:25:06.000
00:58:28.200
03:02:04.300 Urkunde
380 DANILO GUERINI TM55 240 19 GO SLOW TEAM 00:33:16.100
01:30:48.300
00:58:16.700
03:02:21.100 Urkunde
59 HEINER BRÖTZMANN TM55 241 20   00:35:07.300
01:29:27.100
00:57:50.900
03:02:25.300 Urkunde
132 UWE WITTENBERG TM50 242 42 SGA TRIATHLON 00:32:51.400
01:28:31.200
01:01:19.700
03:02:42.300 Urkunde
203 ANDREAS BERGNER TM40 243 18   00:32:41.300
01:27:39.700
01:02:26.400
03:02:47.400 Urkunde
284 THOMAS WOOG TM50 244 43 KOLPINGFAMILIE BÜDESHEIM 00:35:29.000
01:26:33.200
01:00:50.800
03:02:53.000 Urkunde
228 SVEN BANNASCH TM25 245 21   00:36:04.400
01:24:48.100
01:02:13.100
03:03:05.600 Urkunde
387 JANISZEWSKI JERZY TM35 246 25   00:34:52.400
01:27:20.900
01:01:04.900
03:03:18.200 Urkunde
274 DAVID FRITZ TM25 247 22   00:37:38.200
01:33:25.100
00:52:17.900
03:03:21.200 Urkunde
407 VOLKER SCHWARZ TM50 248 44   00:33:54.200
01:24:16.800
01:05:37.000
03:03:48.000 Urkunde
332 SUSANNE WACHTARZ TW40 249 3   00:37:15.100
01:26:51.200
01:00:01.800
03:04:08.100 Urkunde
270 ECKEHARD WERSICH TM65 250 3 RSC-PEDALO WEITERSTADT 00:31:33.400
01:21:45.100
01:10:57.500
03:04:16.000 Urkunde
161 KEN DE KRUYK TM55 251 21   00:36:38.100
01:27:39.300
01:00:53.800
03:05:11.200 Urkunde
142 CARSTEN ZUM FELDE TM50 252 45   00:33:57.100
01:29:02.200
01:02:21.100
03:05:20.400 Urkunde
57 ROLAND FRÖHLICH TM55 253 22 TV GROß-ZIMMERN 00:38:00.500
01:28:57.000
00:58:30.000
03:05:27.500 Urkunde
199 MARTIN KRAMER TM30 254 27   00:37:00.000
01:28:13.500
01:00:46.800
03:06:00.300 Urkunde
430 SEBASTIAN SEIFERT TM30 255 28   00:34:10.200
01:31:18.200
01:00:57.000
03:06:25.400 Urkunde
119 STEPHAN OEHLERT TM40 256 19   00:35:57.100
01:29:29.200
01:01:08.800
03:06:35.100 Urkunde
310 MATTHIAS BORMUTH TM50 257 46 ADB TRIATHLON 00:34:07.500
01:26:44.500
01:05:51.100
03:06:43.100 Urkunde
51 STEFAN POCH TM50 258 47   00:39:05.000
01:27:18.100
01:00:20.400
03:06:43.500 Urkunde
222 DIRK ADERHOLD TM45 259 52 FRANKFURTER KRANZ 00:38:35.200
01:27:25.100
01:00:48.100
03:06:48.400 Urkunde
148 FELIX BORNHOFF TM40 260 20   00:35:19.100
01:31:47.300
00:59:47.900
03:06:54.300 Urkunde
256 MATTHÄUS PIETZ TM35 261 26   00:41:04.400
01:31:14.100
00:54:42.000
03:07:00.500 Urkunde
146 THOMAS SANDER TM50 262 48 MTV KRONBERG TRIATHLON 00:33:58.100
01:21:02.900
01:12:26.100
03:07:27.100 Urkunde
162 JUERGEN STAUß TM50 263 49 ASKADO 4 HR 00:34:22.200
01:28:43.400
01:04:24.700
03:07:30.300 Urkunde
110 KLAUS SCHWARZKOPF TM35 264 27   00:38:07.400
01:25:20.900
01:04:51.900
03:08:20.200 Urkunde
103 JÖRG KÖHLER TM50 265 50 RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 00:37:28.400
01:35:17.100
00:55:35.600
03:08:21.100 Urkunde
52 RALPH SCHREINER TM50 266 51 TG FRANKENTHAL 00:33:29.100
01:28:43.500
01:06:23.900
03:08:36.500 Urkunde
229 MATTHIAS BECK TM30 267 29   00:36:15.200
01:33:41.900
00:59:08.000
03:09:05.100 Urkunde
410 JAN ALBRECHT TM50 268 52   00:36:13.500
01:35:12.900
00:57:53.100
03:09:19.500 Urkunde
220 WOLFGANG POHL TM60 269 5 ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 00:36:45.100
01:32:00.400
01:00:36.000
03:09:21.500 Urkunde
105 JÜRGEN BAUMGARTEN TM55 270 23 SIBANA RUNNING 00:33:23.300
01:33:44.200
01:02:27.000
03:09:34.500 Urkunde
53 MICHAEL WEIß TM45 271 53 JUMP FITNESS 00:36:14.300
01:32:23.300
01:01:00.500
03:09:38.100 Urkunde
101 UWE LEIST TM55 272 24 TV 1888 REINHEIM 00:33:11.400
01:36:29.900
01:00:30.000
03:10:11.300 Urkunde
151 CHRISTIANE KORFF TW50 273 3 IRON COACHING HANSI SCHUL 00:37:53.300
01:30:54.900
01:01:30.100
03:10:18.300 Urkunde
56 CHRISTINA STAAB TW45 274 10 IRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 00:31:31.500
01:30:42.800
01:08:20.000
03:10:34.300 Urkunde
191 PETER CHARTERS TM45 275 54   00:31:54.000
01:44:36.100
00:54:44.900
03:11:15.000 Urkunde
350 LOTHAR BRAND TM55 276 25 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:34:03.400
01:32:18.600
01:05:14.200
03:11:36.200 Urkunde
299 MARCEL LEHR TM25 277 23 RSV WEYER 00:33:33.500
01:40:41.800
00:58:48.800
03:13:04.100 Urkunde
143 DETLEV POST TM50 278 53 DLRG RODGAU 00:28:45.200
01:31:19.300
01:13:33.900
03:13:38.400 Urkunde
308 ALEXANDER RAIß TM35 279 28 TV BÜTTELBORN 00:33:40.200
01:35:21.200
01:05:02.700
03:14:04.100 Urkunde
152 SVEN BÖHMERT TM20 280 7 NA 00:34:23.400
01:26:15.000
01:13:44.000
03:14:22.400 Urkunde
329 CLAUDIA SOLEYMANI TW45 281 11 TEAM CHIRURGISCHE PRAXIS 00:37:03.400
01:40:12.900
00:57:25.900
03:14:42.200 Urkunde
383 LORENZ RAACH TM50 282 54 GO SLOW TEAM 00:36:33.500
01:31:47.600
01:06:26.300
03:14:47.400 Urkunde
166 JOACHIM CZWIKLA TM50 283 55   00:33:37.500
01:33:54.500
01:08:54.300
03:16:26.300 Urkunde
55 BEATRIX TOBER TW40 284 4 IRONCOACHING HANSI SCHULZ 00:34:20.300
01:36:25.300
01:06:16.500
03:17:02.100 Urkunde
354 ALEXANDER PROKOP TM40 285 21 HUADA CHINESISCH 00:36:23.100
01:43:17.100
00:58:02.200
03:17:42.400 Urkunde
184 MELANIE BRANDL TW40 286 5 ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 00:35:58.500
01:31:58.500
01:09:53.300
03:17:50.300 Urkunde
351 EVI KINDL TW50 287 4 SKI UND SNOWBOARDCLUB PFU 00:36:16.300
01:37:42.900
01:04:01.000
03:18:00.200 Urkunde
217 MANUELA SCHIEBE TW35 288 4 LT QUALMSOCKE 00:35:09.500
01:33:56.600
01:08:59.400
03:18:05.500 Urkunde
254 BERNHARD RATHERT TM50 289 56   00:35:04.300
01:43:51.200
00:59:13.000
03:18:08.500 Urkunde
158 ANDREAS KRUGMANN TM30 290 30 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 00:33:33.100
01:30:15.200
01:14:32.000
03:18:20.300 Urkunde
267 MICHAEL AHRENSMEIER TM45 291 55   00:36:08.600
01:30:30.900
01:12:11.700
03:18:51.200 Urkunde
263 ANTHONY BAECHLE TM45 292 56   00:33:43.000
01:36:55.200
01:08:35.800
03:19:14.000 Urkunde
414 MICHAEL KARL TM50 293 57 TV GOLDBACH 00:44:15.000
01:40:58.300
00:56:23.100
03:21:36.400 Urkunde
272 JONAS WORTMANN TM25 294 24   00:38:53.200
01:44:29.000
00:59:25.100
03:22:47.300 Urkunde
112 MARIOLA JANIK TW45 295 12   00:35:54.100
01:44:47.400
01:03:06.500
03:23:48.000 Urkunde
219 STEFAN KÄMPER TM45 296 57 FF HARHEIM 00:44:04.200
01:29:51.800
01:10:28.200
03:24:24.200 Urkunde
342 ANDREA SCHMIDT TW45 297 13 FRANKFURTER KRANZ 00:35:15.200
01:46:29.200
01:02:42.800
03:24:27.200 Urkunde
305 JOHANNES WOLF TM35 298 29 VSG WIESBADEN 00:40:32.000
01:42:54.200
01:02:02.300
03:25:28.500 Urkunde
303 BERNHARD SCHOORMANN TM20 299 8   00:36:44.400
01:43:47.100
01:05:33.800
03:26:05.300 Urkunde
389 HUBACEK GERALD TM45 300 58   00:41:47.300
01:38:38.700
01:05:55.200
03:26:21.200 Urkunde
176 BARBARA LOFINK TW50 301 5 TRIATHLON-TEAM WALLERNHAU 00:39:31.200
00:00:00.000
02:48:24.000
03:27:55.200 Urkunde
367 CLAUDIA NICOLAI TW40 302 6   00:36:55.400
01:40:56.600
01:10:06.200
03:27:58.200 Urkunde
207 JENNIFER HELZEL TW25 303 6 DZ BANK RUNNERS 00:35:25.500
01:38:26.900
01:14:28.900
03:28:21.300 Urkunde
304 ANGELA BAUSE TW35 304 5 BSG MERCK / SF TRIA ROSSD 00:33:27.600
01:38:59.600
01:16:37.100
03:29:04.300 Urkunde
353 SASKIA NEUBÜSER TW30 305 6   00:25:45.200
01:46:08.900
01:17:51.500
03:29:45.600 Urkunde
163 PETRA ZIMMERMANN TW50 306 6 SSG TRIAS BENSHEIM 00:33:32.400
01:40:17.700
01:15:56.400
03:29:46.500 Urkunde
26 NACI KALYONCU TM55 307 26 KEIN 00:34:49.500
01:48:49.700
01:06:33.800
03:30:13.000 Urkunde
340 KLEMENS HALLWIRTH TM50 308 58   00:37:52.200
01:41:18.800
01:12:34.400
03:31:45.400 Urkunde
139 GERHARD HAMM TM65 309 4   00:42:33.600
01:42:41.000
01:13:15.700
03:38:30.300 Urkunde
147 HEINER KORTMANN TM50 310 59 KORTMANN RUNNERS 00:41:27.200
01:52:21.200
01:13:38.700
03:47:27.100 Urkunde
435 BIRGIT KARL TW55 311 2   00:41:29.300
01:53:10.300
01:15:32.700
03:50:12.300 Urkunde
268 TANJA CLAUS-WERSICH TW35 312 6 RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 00:46:07.400
02:00:01.100
01:05:07.000
03:51:15.500 Urkunde
47 AXEL RENZING TM55 313 27   00:32:15.300
01:51:12.900
01:33:47.200
03:57:15.400 Urkunde
193 STEPHANIE BÖHMERT TW25 314 7   00:38:31.600
02:00:48.400
01:28:22.000
04:07:42.000 Urkunde
404 REINHARD FREIWALD TM70 315 1 SKV MÖRFELDEN - TEAM MÖWA 00:57:18.500
01:50:20.800
01:21:41.800
04:09:21.100 Urkunde
12 PATRICK PLÖßER       ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 00:23:40.400
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
  Urkunde
125 HANS-GEORG ENGER       ZOOT ALLURES 00:33:41.100
01:29:21.200
00:00:00.000
  Urkunde