Ergebnisse Einzelstarter 2016

Filter    
Start-Nr. Name AK Platz AK-Platz Verein Zeiten Gesamtzeit Urkundendruck
1 PAUL SCHUSTER TM25 1 1 EQUIPE RED/ TUS GRIESHEIM 00:18:32.000
01:02:24.000
00:35:27.200
01:56:23.200  
437 SEAN DONNELLY TM25 2 2 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMSTADT 00:18:31.100
01:02:52.000
00:41:07.000
02:02:30.100  
431 MORITZ BLEYMEHL TM25 3 3 DSW DARMSTADT 00:22:09.100
01:03:48.200
00:38:17.700
02:04:15.000  
22 REINHARD BECKER TM35 4 1 SOFTWARE AG TEAM DSW DARM 00:19:04.300
01:06:26.700
00:42:10.200
02:07:41.200  
11 UDO WEINMANN TM50 5 1 SOFTWARE AG TEAM - DSW DA 00:22:01.600
01:04:28.400
00:41:42.500
02:08:12.500  
65 MATTHIAS STÜCHER TM30 6 1 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 00:25:30.400
01:07:37.800
00:38:39.100
02:11:47.300  
406 AXEL REUSCH TM45 7 1 TV IMMENSTADT 00:25:40.600
01:07:30.900
00:39:54.800
02:13:06.300  
43 SERHAD GÜNDOGAN TM40 8 1 ALGEMARIN TRIATHLON TEAM 00:22:34.000
01:09:38.200
00:41:34.300
02:13:46.500  
4 DAVID WOOG TM25 9 4 LC BINGEN 00:23:49.200
01:10:21.900
00:39:44.400
02:13:55.500  
170 PETER SCHULTEIS TM50 10 2 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:23:21.100
01:08:11.100
00:42:44.300
02:14:16.500  
150 ACKERMANN KAY TM20 11 1 ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 00:23:35.000
01:08:05.500
00:44:05.600
02:15:46.100  
412 MARKUS FISCHER TM35 12 2   00:23:05.100
01:09:16.900
00:44:07.400
02:16:29.400  
42 SASCHA CHRISTIANSEN TM35 13 3 ASC DARMSTADT 00:27:08.600
01:08:19.900
00:41:50.800
02:17:19.300  
438 SVEN WARREMANN TM25 14 5 EOSC OFFENBACH 00:25:03.400
01:11:11.800
00:41:21.300
02:17:36.500  
83 ALEXANDER NINTSCHEW TM45 15 2 BSG MERCK/SF ROSSDORF TRI 00:23:24.100
01:11:47.100
00:42:32.300
02:17:43.500  
428 CHRISTIAN MOKROS TM30 16 2 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMSTADT 00:22:56.600
01:14:36.600
00:40:31.300
02:18:04.500  
206 TOBIAS SCHUFF TM30 17 3 ESCHBACH ANALYSECENTER 00:25:50.000
01:12:02.000
00:40:28.300
02:18:20.300  
427 HANNES MEISTER TM30 18 4 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMSTADT 00:27:09.500
01:10:50.000
00:40:41.000
02:18:40.500  
32 STEFFEN KROTZ TM30 19 5 SC HEPPENHEIM 00:27:19.000
01:11:02.400
00:40:29.200
02:18:50.600  
379 CARSTEN STAHN TM50 20 3 TRI TEAM SABINE&JONAS 00:28:34.100
01:07:05.400
00:44:12.900
02:19:52.400  
87 DANIEL NEUROTH TM25 21 6 SF TRIA ROSSDORF 00:26:28.400
01:11:10.700
00:42:22.400
02:20:01.500  
344 BENJAMIN MICHEL TM30 22 6   00:27:16.000
01:09:10.600
00:43:47.400
02:20:14.000  
436 MICHAEL BREIDEBAND TM40 23 2 TSG UMBACH E.V. 00:26:27.100
01:09:29.200
00:44:35.100
02:20:31.400  
18 RALF SCHILKE TM45 24 3 DSW DARMSTADT 00:22:43.100
01:12:11.400
00:46:10.000
02:21:04.500  
338 THOMAS HERGET TM55 25 1 BSG MERCK/SF TRIA ROSSDOR 00:27:12.500
01:10:16.900
00:43:44.900
02:21:14.300  
232 FELIX EISEL TM25 26 7   00:26:31.400
01:12:16.000
00:42:53.700
02:21:41.100  
84 ACHIM HUNDSDORF TM55 27 2 SOFTWARE AG TEAM DSW DARM 00:23:18.400
01:13:50.600
00:44:56.500
02:22:05.500  
35 MARK HERBERTZ TM45 28 4   00:24:50.500
01:11:04.600
00:47:02.000
02:22:57.100  
30 MICHAEL ULLRICH TM40 29 3 KSV REICHELSHEIM 00:26:36.300
01:14:50.000
00:42:26.100
02:23:52.400  
38 BERND GERHARD TM35 30 4 RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 00:26:49.300
01:07:50.100
00:49:17.700
02:23:57.100  
416 MAXIMILIAN SCHALLER TM18 31 1   00:31:29.400
01:09:07.600
00:43:23.400
02:24:00.400  
74 OLIVER MICHEL TM45 32 5 TSV KATZTWANG 05 00:29:10.000
01:12:52.600
00:42:10.900
02:24:13.500  
345 OLTMANNS JOHANNES TM25 33 8 TSG DARMSTADT 00:23:54.400
01:16:01.900
00:44:38.900
02:24:35.200  
50 CHRISTOPH SCHWARZ TM35 34 5 DSW DARMSTADT 00:28:47.000
01:10:15.200
00:46:35.300
02:25:37.500  
96 ANDREAS BAUSE TM35 35 6 SF TRIA ROSSDORF 00:27:13.100
01:15:07.200
00:43:29.200
02:25:49.500  
180 DANIEL WERNER TM35 36 7 ESOC TRI CLUB 00:31:54.500
01:10:51.500
00:43:12.100
02:25:58.100  
405 HOLGER DREIHAHN TM40 37 4 SFTRIA ROßDORF 00:26:26.200
01:14:39.900
00:45:33.000
02:26:39.100  
214 STEFAN WALLNER TM45 38 6   00:25:28.400
01:14:09.200
00:47:02.000
02:26:39.600  
33 LARS MARTENS TM45 39 7 HSV 00:27:56.000
01:13:06.100
00:45:43.100
02:26:45.200  
309 SEBASTIAN RIEMENSCHNEIDER TM35 40 8 EOSC OFFENBACH 00:24:00.000
01:17:57.400
00:45:13.800
02:27:11.200  
230 JOCHEN LEINWEBER TM55 41 3 TCEC MAINZ 00:23:47.100
01:17:36.200
00:46:14.900
02:27:38.200  
27 BERND PAFFHAUSEN TM45 42 8 DARMSTADT 00:29:59.000
01:09:07.200
00:48:55.300
02:28:01.500  
282 SANDRA HORNIG TW45 43 1 TV GROß-ZIMMERN 00:21:59.200
01:17:43.000
00:48:27.900
02:28:10.100  
424 KLAUS ZÄHRINGER TM30 44 7 EQUIPE RED 00:31:24.300
01:11:50.800
00:45:11.200
02:28:26.300  
196 GERT BLUMENSTOCK TM50 45 4 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 00:28:30.400
01:11:01.900
00:49:12.700
02:28:45.000  
385 JUAN PINEIRO TM50 46 5 ESOC TRI CLUB 00:27:00.000
01:16:24.500
00:45:55.800
02:29:20.300  
60 FRANK GERSTENSCHLÄGER TM55 47 4 SV TRICITY DRAMSTADT 00:26:32.500
01:15:03.800
00:47:51.300
02:29:27.600  
97 JOACHIM RIPPER TM55 48 5 RSC PEDALO WEITERSTADT 00:27:05.100
01:14:42.400
00:47:55.100
02:29:42.600  
227 MARKUS DOLLT TM35 49 9 DJK FLÖRSHEIM 00:29:48.200
01:13:50.800
00:46:21.600
02:30:00.600  
317 ALVARO MANCHADO TM35 50 10 ESOC TRI CLUB 00:23:57.000
01:14:47.400
00:51:23.900
02:30:08.300  
450 SIMON MÜLLER TM45 51 9 TRICITY DARMSTADT 00:27:08.000
01:18:17.200
00:44:58.900
02:30:24.100  
298 KATRIN STÜCHER TW30 52 1 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMST 00:28:49.600
01:14:21.400
00:47:23.200
02:30:34.200  
129 GILBERTO ACOSTA TM30 53 8   00:26:29.400
01:17:18.900
00:46:58.700
02:30:47.000  
357 JENS HANKE TM45 54 10 TUS WEILNAU 00:27:55.000
01:13:36.000
00:49:34.200
02:31:05.200  
369 JOHANNES DRECHSEL TM25 55 9 EQUIPE HEINER 00:25:31.200
01:14:39.100
00:51:17.100
02:31:27.400  
401 MILENA SÄMMLER TW20 56 1 DSW DARMSTADT 00:24:10.300
01:18:13.300
00:49:17.700
02:31:41.300  
19 HENDRIK FRIEDRICHS TM35 57 11 DSW DARMSTADT 00:22:17.000
01:12:20.500
00:57:05.900
02:31:43.400  
29 TOM OSTROWSK TM30 58 9 TEAM OTTOKAR 00:31:23.300
01:12:58.700
00:47:24.200
02:31:46.200  
201 THOMAS EICHHORN TM30 59 10 BSG MERCK 00:33:34.300
01:16:32.700
00:41:43.400
02:31:50.400  
178 KAI VOGEL TM45 60 11 ESOC TRIATHLON 00:29:12.200
01:17:32.100
00:45:38.100
02:32:22.400  
179 HEINRICH BECKER TM50 61 6 BSG MERCK 00:32:58.100
01:14:01.400
00:45:33.600
02:32:33.100  
94 MAURICE HUTH TM40 62 5 TUS GRIESHEIM 00:25:14.600
01:17:33.700
00:49:51.100
02:32:39.400  
421 FRANZISKA MEDERER TW25 63 1 TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMSTADT 00:22:56.200
01:19:29.100
00:50:26.900
02:32:52.200  
88 MATTHIAS THOMAE TM35 64 12   00:27:01.300
01:18:13.100
00:47:46.100
02:33:00.500  
225 STEPHAN HILLMANN TM30 65 11   00:32:19.300
01:14:54.900
00:45:58.200
02:33:12.400  
327 SEBASTIAN WOLBER TM30 66 12 PEDAL POWERED PEOPLE 00:31:31.000
01:16:44.100
00:45:00.400
02:33:15.500  
382 BURKHARD KRAMER TM45 67 12 ALGEMARIN TEAM SV TRAISA 00:28:31.400
01:17:50.100
00:47:20.900
02:33:42.400  
448 HOLGER WEITZEL TM50 68 7 TV HERGERSHAUSEN 00:35:18.300
01:14:19.700
00:44:12.000
02:33:50.000  
307 ALEXANDER STAAB TM45 69 13 SV TRI CITY DARMSTADT 00:30:55.200
01:15:01.300
00:47:58.600
02:33:55.100  
14 LEIF DÖRING TM35 70 13 SV NIKAR HEIDELBERG 00:25:54.100
01:18:07.200
00:50:04.200
02:34:05.500  
144 TIMO HARTMANN TM30 71 13   00:26:31.100
01:20:39.100
00:47:10.100
02:34:20.300  
115 MICHAEL SCHMIDT TM45 72 14 DZ BANK RUNNERS 00:31:56.000
01:16:23.000
00:46:14.100
02:34:33.100  
21 ISABELLE WETZSTEIN TW25 73 2 SG FRANKFURT 00:22:13.300
01:20:21.800
00:51:59.900
02:34:35.000  
66 DIRK KORNAU TM50 74 8 TCEC MAINZ 00:23:58.400
01:17:11.800
00:53:46.300
02:34:56.500  
154 THORSTEN BRANDT TM45 75 15 LTC BERLIN 00:25:18.500
01:15:09.900
00:54:40.600
02:35:09.000  
375 ROLF CIESIELSKI TM50 76 9 TEAM MAINLAUF CUP 00:35:51.200
01:18:32.000
00:40:56.000
02:35:19.200  
10 WOLFGANG RIEGEL TM60 77 1 RSF 00:29:15.200
01:16:13.800
00:50:15.100
02:35:44.100  
417 DIRK WENZEL TM35 78 14   00:31:16.500
01:15:03.000
00:49:37.700
02:35:57.200  
73 BORIS SCHWALM TM40 79 6   00:31:18.000
01:18:38.000
00:46:18.500
02:36:14.500  
181 DAVID KABATH TM30 80 14 ESOC TRI CLUB 00:36:15.500
01:16:17.900
00:44:02.800
02:36:36.200  
128 VALENTIN HUMMEL TM25 81 10 SSG TRIAS BENSHEIM 00:32:04.400
01:16:55.600
00:47:52.500
02:36:52.500  
24 TIM MARTIN TM30 82 15   00:25:30.200
01:18:03.200
00:53:50.600
02:37:24.000  
156 MATHIAS KÖHLER TM45 83 16   00:25:38.200
01:20:25.300
00:51:26.000
02:37:29.500  
120 ULLI DRECHSEL TM50 84 10 EQ HEINER 00:29:11.100
01:18:02.200
00:50:19.000
02:37:32.300  
433 JOHANNES BODE TM30 85 16   00:34:43.400
01:18:16.000
00:44:33.600
02:37:33.000  
194 GREGOR BADER TM40 86 7   00:35:41.400
01:15:10.700
00:47:03.100
02:37:55.200  
361 PATRICK JÖHL TM25 87 11   00:28:37.200
01:18:18.300
00:51:02.600
02:37:58.100